Loading
My selection

Estimate : 40 € / 60 €

Price realized: 120 €

Results without buyers premium

PIETRI (XXème siècle) :FEMME AU CHAPEAU.Huile sur toile signée en haut à droite et datée 33.65,5 x 50,3 cm.Accident et manques.

Request more information

Theme : Paintings and drawings Add this category to my alerts